www
Skip to Content Navigation
The source file is in the Intranet. Any change made to this page will be overwritten by the update from Intranet.

Areas

​​​​CSS at Elmw​​o​​​od  
​​​Winnipeg School Division
Schools ​ ​ ​ 
​Independent Schools​
​N-6 Elementary
Clifton​​
Glenelm
Greenway
Kent Road​​
Laur​​a Secord
Lord Selkirk​​
Principal Sparling
River Elm​​
Weston
Wolseley
N-8 Elementary & Junior H​igh​
Cecil Rhodes​​​
George V 
Isaac Brock
Sacré-Co​eur
Sargent Park
7-12 Junior & Senior High
Elmwood High​​
​9-12 Senior High​​
Adolescent Parent C​entre
​​Dan​iel McIntyre Collegiate
Tec Voc
Winnipeg Adult Educat​ion​​
  
​Mennonite Bretheren Collegiate Ins​tit​ute

Red River Valley 
St. Gerard
Al​hijra​
   
 CSS at John M. King  
​​Winnipeg School Division
Schoo​ls ​ ​ ​ 
​Independent Schools​
​N-6 Elementary
Dufferin
Fort Rouge
John M. ​King
King Edward
Machray
Mulvey
Norquay
Pinkham
Sister MacNamara
Strathcona
Victoria-Albert
Wellington
N-8 Elementary & Junior High​
David Livingstone
Niji Mahkwa
William Whyte
7-12 Junior & Senior High
General Wo​lfe
Gordo​n Bell
Hugh John Macdonald
​9-12 Senior High​​
Argyle
​​Children of the Earth
R.B. Russell
  
Immacu​​late Heart of Mary

   
CSS at Tyndall Park  
​​Winnipeg Schoo​l Division
Schools ​ ​ ​ 
​Independent Schools​
​N-6 Elementary
Champlain
Faraday
Garden Grove
Inkster
Lord Nelson
Luxton
Prairie Rose
Robertson
Tyndall Park
N-8 Elementary & Junior High​
Lansdowne
Meadows West​
Ralph Brown
Shaughnessy Park​
Stanley Knowles
7-9 Junior High
Andrew Mynarski​
Isaac Newton​

7-12 Junior & Senior High
St. John's

​9-12 Senior High​​
​Sisler​​
  
Faith Academy


CSS at Carpathia   
​​Winnipeg Schoo​l Division
Schools ​ ​ ​ 
​Independent Schools​
​N-6 Elementary
Brock Corydon
Carpathia
Gladstone
Grosvenor
Harrow
J.B. Mitchell
La Vérendrye
Lord Roberts
Montrose
Queenston
Riverview
Robert H. Smith
Rockwood
N-8 Elementary & Junior High​
Earl Grey
7-8 Junior High
École River Heights

7-12 Junior & Senior High
Churchill
Collège Ch​​urchill
Grant Park
​9-12 Senior High​​
Kelvin
  Balmoral Hall
Children's House
Gray Academy
Holy Ghost
Linden Christian
Ohr Ha Torah
Our Lady of Victory
St. Aidan's 
St. Charles
St. Edward's
St. Ignatius
St. John Brebeuf
St. Mary's Academy
St. Maurice
St. Paul's
Westgate Mennonite​

​ 

share

Useful Links

Resources

Contact Us